📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale 2025 Settore Nord
281

Youth Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1256Semi-final276Final281
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1288Dorian Da Ros / Arianna Da ReVeneto111115
2165Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma SandrigoVeneto2222210
367Tommaso Casciano / Matilde DacomoPiemonte4333417
4298Tommaso D'Alessio / Ellie FranciosoTrentino Alto Adige3444318
5157Riccardo Michelli / Martina LoreficeFriuli Venezia Giulia5556627
610Andrea Saracino / Angelica ChiappaiFriuli Venezia Giulia6665528

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
288Dorian Da Ros / Arianna Da Re2411211151
165Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma Sandrigo1122165312
298Tommaso D'Alessio / Ellie Francioso3336344233
67Tommaso Casciano / Matilde Dacomo4243426524
157Riccardo Michelli / Martina Lorefice6564533445
10Andrea Saracino / Angelica Chiappai5655652666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
288Dorian Da Ros / Arianna Da Re2411322261
165Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma Sandrigo1123166322
67Tommaso Casciano / Matilde Dacomo5232415413
298Tommaso D'Alessio / Ellie Francioso4346244144
157Riccardo Michelli / Martina Lorefice6565533535
10Andrea Saracino / Angelica Chiappai3654651656

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
288Dorian Da Ros / Arianna Da Re1621112161
165Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma Sandrigo2313264332
67Tommaso Casciano / Matilde Dacomo6242326413
298Tommaso D'Alessio / Ellie Francioso3136455254
157Riccardo Michelli / Martina Lorefice5454533525
10Andrea Saracino / Angelica Chiappai4565641646

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
288Dorian Da Ros / Arianna Da Re1411211151
165Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma Sandrigo2223152322
67Tommaso Casciano / Matilde Dacomo5132346613
298Tommaso D'Alessio / Ellie Francioso3545434234
10Andrea Saracino / Angelica Chiappai4354623545
157Riccardo Michelli / Martina Lorefice6666565466

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
288Dorian Da Ros / Arianna Da Re2511223151
165Gabriele Mezzatesta / Emma Sandrigo1122164422
298Tommaso D'Alessio / Ellie Francioso3236435233
67Tommaso Casciano / Matilde Dacomo4344316314
10Andrea Saracino / Angelica Chiappai5653641645
157Riccardo Michelli / Martina Lorefice6465552566

Adjudicators