📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Interregionale 2025 Settore Nord
279

Amateur A2 Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final275Final279
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1316Giacomo Mian / Sandrigo AsiaFriuli Venezia Giulia111115
291Nicola Favaro / Elisa FuserVeneto2222311
3106Andrea Franchin / Martina CesarottoVeneto4444218
428Alberto Gallo / Gaia FolcoPiemonte5335420
5252Giovanni Da Lozzo / Silvia OrtolanVeneto3663523
6240Matteo Grandinetti / Gloria MazzottaTrentino Alto Adige6556628
7234Alessandro Montan / Nicolle NalinVeneto8778737
863Edoardo Gili / Giulia FalconePiemonte7887838

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
316Giacomo Mian / Sandrigo Asia11112151
91Nicola Favaro / Elisa Fuser27364212
252Giovanni Da Lozzo / Silvia Ortolan43447363
106Andrea Franchin / Martina Cesarotto82238474
28Alberto Gallo / Gaia Folco34573835
240Matteo Grandinetti / Gloria Mazzotta56825626
63Edoardo Gili / Giulia Falcone78681547
234Alessandro Montan / Nicolle Nalin65756788

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
316Giacomo Mian / Sandrigo Asia11111171
91Nicola Favaro / Elisa Fuser26454322
28Alberto Gallo / Gaia Folco44363733
106Andrea Franchin / Martina Cesarotto72248284
240Matteo Grandinetti / Gloria Mazzotta37625645
252Giovanni Da Lozzo / Silvia Ortolan63537466
234Alessandro Montan / Nicolle Nalin55876557
63Edoardo Gili / Giulia Falcone88782818

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
316Giacomo Mian / Sandrigo Asia11111151
91Nicola Favaro / Elisa Fuser26274232
28Alberto Gallo / Gaia Folco35452443
106Andrea Franchin / Martina Cesarotto72348374
240Matteo Grandinetti / Gloria Mazzotta47635725
252Giovanni Da Lozzo / Silvia Ortolan63527566
234Alessandro Montan / Nicolle Nalin54886687
63Edoardo Gili / Giulia Falcone88763818

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
316Giacomo Mian / Sandrigo Asia13111171
91Nicola Favaro / Elisa Fuser26263232
252Giovanni Da Lozzo / Silvia Ortolan31536423
106Andrea Franchin / Martina Cesarotto62347354
28Alberto Gallo / Gaia Folco45654645
240Matteo Grandinetti / Gloria Mazzotta57425766
63Edoardo Gili / Giulia Falcone88772817
234Alessandro Montan / Nicolle Nalin74888588

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
316Giacomo Mian / Sandrigo Asia11111161
106Andrea Franchin / Martina Cesarotto72337242
91Nicola Favaro / Elisa Fuser25683323
28Alberto Gallo / Gaia Folco34252654
252Giovanni Da Lozzo / Silvia Ortolan53448535
240Matteo Grandinetti / Gloria Mazzotta47525776
234Alessandro Montan / Nicolle Nalin66876487
63Edoardo Gili / Giulia Falcone88764818

Adjudicators