📷 Photos↩ Main siteBREVETTO FERRARA
43

19/34 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final37Final43
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
187Lorenzo Scalambrin / Giorgia AmigliariniItaly111115
2186Alessandro Daprà Maggi / Anna Loss FrizzeraItaly2222210
3215Mattia Bellinato / Angelica ScianguettaItaly3333315
4117Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa ZoccaratoItaly4444420
5332Shamim Papakonstantinou / Elisabetta BronzoloItaly5555525
6128Davide Platto / Claudia MazzaItaly6668632
7337Leonardo Pozzobon / Gazzola ClaudiaItaly77767.534
8363Andrea Zoccatelli / Claudia SandriItaly88877.538

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
87Lorenzo Scalambrin / Giorgia Amigliarini11111111
186Alessandro Daprà Maggi / Anna Loss Frizzera24323222
215Mattia Bellinato / Angelica Scianguetta53232433
117Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato32444354
332Shamim Papakonstantinou / Elisabetta Bronzolo46665545
128Davide Platto / Claudia Mazza67556766
337Leonardo Pozzobon / Gazzola Claudia85787877
363Andrea Zoccatelli / Claudia Sandri78878688

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
87Lorenzo Scalambrin / Giorgia Amigliarini11111111
186Alessandro Daprà Maggi / Anna Loss Frizzera25323222
215Mattia Bellinato / Angelica Scianguetta42232433
117Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato33444354
332Shamim Papakonstantinou / Elisabetta Bronzolo56576645
128Davide Platto / Claudia Mazza67655566
337Leonardo Pozzobon / Gazzola Claudia74888777
363Andrea Zoccatelli / Claudia Sandri88767888

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
87Lorenzo Scalambrin / Giorgia Amigliarini11111111
186Alessandro Daprà Maggi / Anna Loss Frizzera22323222
215Mattia Bellinato / Angelica Scianguetta64232333
117Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato53454444
332Shamim Papakonstantinou / Elisabetta Bronzolo45665555
128Davide Platto / Claudia Mazza77547676
337Leonardo Pozzobon / Gazzola Claudia36878767
363Andrea Zoccatelli / Claudia Sandri88786888

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
87Lorenzo Scalambrin / Giorgia Amigliarini11111111
186Alessandro Daprà Maggi / Anna Loss Frizzera25224232
215Mattia Bellinato / Angelica Scianguetta43332323
117Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato32443444
332Shamim Papakonstantinou / Elisabetta Bronzolo54555555
337Leonardo Pozzobon / Gazzola Claudia67778776
363Andrea Zoccatelli / Claudia Sandri78667687
128Davide Platto / Claudia Mazza86886868

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
87Lorenzo Scalambrin / Giorgia Amigliarini11111111
186Alessandro Daprà Maggi / Anna Loss Frizzera23224232
215Mattia Bellinato / Angelica Scianguetta64432323
117Ludovico Bassi Miotto / Lisa Zoccarato32343444
332Shamim Papakonstantinou / Elisabetta Bronzolo45576555
128Davide Platto / Claudia Mazza76755876
337Leonardo Pozzobon / Gazzola Claudia57888767.5
363Andrea Zoccatelli / Claudia Sandri88667687.5

Adjudicators