📷 Photos↩ Main siteBREVETTO FERRARA
28

10/11 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 16Round 28Semi-final16Final28
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1123Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia SaoncellaItaly121217
2327Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria RadosItaly212128
3294Emanuele Granata / Giulia GranataItaly3333315
472Christian Addeo / Sofia AddeoItaly8454526
548Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta MiceliItaly5545827
6316Francesco Zongoli / Giorgia SavonittoItaly6678431
7174Gabriel Cristofori / Asia FurgeriItaly4786732
893Giorgio Menescalco / Vanessa ColloItaly7867634

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
123Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella11212311
327Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria Rados22123222
294Emanuele Granata / Giulia Granata86371433
174Gabriel Cristofori / Asia Furgeri44484674
48Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta Miceli53748845
316Francesco Zongoli / Giorgia Savonitto65535766
93Giorgio Menescalco / Vanessa Collo38857557
72Christian Addeo / Sofia Addeo77666188

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
327Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria Rados21123221
123Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella14212312
294Emanuele Granata / Giulia Granata32761433
72Christian Addeo / Sofia Addeo65555164
48Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta Miceli53647745
316Francesco Zongoli / Giorgia Savonitto86336676
174Gabriel Cristofori / Asia Furgeri47484887
93Giorgio Menescalco / Vanessa Collo78878558

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
123Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella12211211
327Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria Rados23123422
294Emanuele Granata / Giulia Granata34632333
48Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta Miceli51748644
72Christian Addeo / Sofia Addeo65576165
93Giorgio Menescalco / Vanessa Collo48867556
316Francesco Zongoli / Giorgia Savonitto86455887
174Gabriel Cristofori / Asia Furgeri77384778

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
327Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria Rados21122211
123Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella13211322
294Emanuele Granata / Giulia Granata62533433
72Christian Addeo / Sofia Addeo56475164
48Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta Miceli44658645
174Gabriel Cristofori / Asia Furgeri75364576
93Giorgio Menescalco / Vanessa Collo37747857
316Francesco Zongoli / Giorgia Savonitto88886788

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
123Gianmarco Zuolo / Giorgia Saoncella11211311
327Daniele Francescutto / Vittoria Rados22122222
294Emanuele Granata / Giulia Granata34633533
316Francesco Zongoli / Giorgia Savonitto85444484
72Christian Addeo / Sofia Addeo66576155
93Giorgio Menescalco / Vanessa Collo58867666
174Gabriel Cristofori / Asia Furgeri47385777
48Daniel Pascal / Nicoletta Miceli73758848

Adjudicators