📷 Photos↩ Main siteBREVETTO FERRARA
162

12/13 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1137Round 2145Semi-final151Final162
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
144Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla CiaItaly111115
281Sandor Cimarosto / Ginevra SolesinItaly3234315
3248Adriano Orbicciani / Emma MantelloItaly4322516
423Alessandro Riguzzi Nosov / Noemi BolelliItaly2446420
534Martino Bianchini / Camilla GiacintiItaly6553625
6281Diego Mariani / Alessandra ColantoniItaly5767227
773Matteo Miucci / Valentina MiucciItaly7675732

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia13241321
23Alessandro Riguzzi Nosov / Noemi Bolelli21625162
81Sandor Cimarosto / Ginevra Solesin62333233
248Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello74412744
281Diego Mariani / Alessandra Colantoni36167515
34Martino Bianchini / Camilla Giacinti47754476
73Matteo Miucci / Valentina Miucci55576657

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia52231321
81Sandor Cimarosto / Ginevra Solesin33542232
248Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello25313653
23Alessandro Riguzzi Nosov / Noemi Bolelli41756144
34Martino Bianchini / Camilla Giacinti16624475
73Matteo Miucci / Valentina Miucci64465766
281Diego Mariani / Alessandra Colantoni77177517

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia21341321
248Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello32412652
81Sandor Cimarosto / Ginevra Solesin56273133
23Alessandro Riguzzi Nosov / Noemi Bolelli73724244
34Martino Bianchini / Camilla Giacinti14637475
281Diego Mariani / Alessandra Colantoni47155516
73Matteo Miucci / Valentina Miucci65566767

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia11251221
248Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello62413372
34Martino Bianchini / Camilla Giacinti36344163
81Sandor Cimarosto / Ginevra Solesin45732644
73Matteo Miucci / Valentina Miucci24575555
23Alessandro Riguzzi Nosov / Noemi Bolelli53667436
281Diego Mariani / Alessandra Colantoni77126717

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlace
44Safwan Tahiri / Mia Dalla Cia31641121
281Diego Mariani / Alessandra Colantoni66326212
81Sandor Cimarosto / Ginevra Solesin53162443
23Alessandro Riguzzi Nosov / Noemi Bolelli22754734
248Adriano Orbicciani / Emma Mantello74413675
34Martino Bianchini / Camilla Giacinti17235566
73Matteo Miucci / Valentina Miucci45577357

Adjudicators