📷 Photos↩ Main site13th Star Cup Montecatini 2026
138

Youth Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1128Semi-final131Final138
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1390Cristiano Rosati / Emma DichiaraItaly111115
2184Danny Mascellani / Alice ValieriItaly2222210
3271Morgan Fagiani / Benedetta AntonelliItaly3433417
4229Mihail Novikov / Elizabeta PodojnikaSwitzerland4344318
598Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia SalvadoriItaly5565627
6192Nicolo' Demozzi / Gabriela PelinRomania6656528

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
390Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara1112111121
184Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri2221222332
271Morgan Fagiani / Benedetta Antonelli3435434253
229Mihail Novikov / Elizabeta Podojnika6343365414
98Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia Salvadori5564553545
192Nicolo' Demozzi / Gabriela Pelin4656646666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
390Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara1112111121
184Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri2231223332
229Mihail Novikov / Elizabeta Podojnika6353342413
271Morgan Fagiani / Benedetta Antonelli3426635254
98Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia Salvadori5564454545
192Nicolo' Demozzi / Gabriela Pelin4645566666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
390Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara1112111121
184Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri3231222432
271Morgan Fagiani / Benedetta Antonelli2325435243
229Mihail Novikov / Elizabeta Podojnika4454344514
192Nicolo' Demozzi / Gabriela Pelin5646556365
98Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia Salvadori6563663656

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
390Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara1111111121
184Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri3222222332
271Morgan Fagiani / Benedetta Antonelli2334435243
229Mihail Novikov / Elizabeta Podojnika6455354414
98Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia Salvadori5563663555
192Nicolo' Demozzi / Gabriela Pelin4646546666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
390Cristiano Rosati / Emma Dichiara1112111121
184Danny Mascellani / Alice Valieri2221222232
229Mihail Novikov / Elizabeta Podojnika6355354313
271Morgan Fagiani / Benedetta Antonelli3434635654
192Nicolo' Demozzi / Gabriela Pelin4646446465
98Mattia Antonio Memoli / Olivia Salvadori5563563546

Adjudicators